Freitag,den 03.03.2017

Ü 50 19.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Ü 40 19.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Tübiks e.V.


Samstag,den 04.03.2017

1.Herren 14.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FSV Berolina Stralau

2.Herren 16.15 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

1.FC Berlin


Sonntag,den 05.03.2017

B-Jugend 13.30 Uhr

FC Grunewald

:

Adlershofer BC

1.Frauen 15.00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

:

Adlershofer BC

Montag,den 06.03.2017

Ü 50 19.30 Uhr

FC Nordost Berlin

:

Adlershofer BC

Donnerstag,den 09.03.2017

1.Frauen 19.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FC Viktoria Berlin

Pokal


Freitag,den 10.03.2017

Ü 60 19.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FC Stern Marienfelde

Freizeit 19.15 Uhr

SC Kristall

:

Adlershofer BC

Samstag,den 11.03.2017

1.Herren 14.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FC Spandau

2.Herren 16.15 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FC Spandau


Sonntag,den 12.03.2017

Ü 40 10.45 Uhr

Club Italia

:

Adlershofer BC

B-Jugend 12.00 Uhr

Sparta Lichtenberg

:

Adlershofer BC

1.Frauen 15.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FSV Spandauer Kickers


Freitag,den 17.03.2017

Ü 50 19.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

DJK SW Neukölln

Ü 40 19.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

1.FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz


Samstag,den 18.03.2017

B-Jugend 11.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Füchse Berlin


Sonntag,den 19.03.2017

1.Frauen 12.00 Uhr

1.FC Union

:

Adlershofer BC

2.Herren 12.30 Uhr

TSV Lichtenberg

:

Adlershofer BC

1.Herren 14.00 Uhr

Sparta Lichtenberg

:

Adlershofer BC

Freizeit 15.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Med.Friedrichshain


Montag,den 20.03.2017

Ü 50 19.00 Uhr

FSV Hansa 07

:

Adlershofer BC

Samstag,den 25.03.2017

E-Jugend 09.05 Uhr

TSV Rudow

:

Adlershofer BC

1.Herren 14.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

SW Spandau

2.Herren 16.15 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Friedrichshagener SV


Sonntag,den 26.03.2017

B-Jugend 10.20 Uhr

BFC Alemania

:

Adlershofer BC

1.Frauen 12.00 Uhr

SV Lichtenberg 47

:

Adlershofer BC

2.Frauen 13.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Moabiter FSV


Dienstag,den 28.03.2017

Freizeit 19.30 Uhr

FC Hertha 03

:

Adlershofer BC